Skip to main content
Página de conteúdo Estádio Árbitro Treinador Visitado Treinador Visitante
1955-09-04 SPORTING – Partizan Belgrado Estádio Nacional - Jamor Dean Harzic (França) Alejandro Scopelli Aleksandar Tomasevic
1955-10-12 Partizan Belgrado – SPORTING Stadion JNA György Donho (Hungria) Aleksandar Tomasevic Alejandro Scopelli
1958-10-01 D.O.S. Utrecht – SPORTING Galgenwaard John Clough (Inglaterra) Joseph Gruber Enrique Fernandez
1958-10-08 SPORTING – D.O.S. Utrecht Estádio José Alvalade John Kelly (Inglaterra) Enrique Fernandez Joseph Gruber
1958-10-29 SPORTING – Standard Liège Estádio José Alvalade Joseph Barbéran (França) Enrique Fernandez Géza Kalocsay
1958-11-12 Standard Liège – SPORTING Stade Maurice Dufrasne Michel Devillers (França) Géza Kalocsay Enrique Fernandez
1955-02-06 SPORTING – Barreirense Nacional Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Tavares da Silva/José Fabian
1951-06-24 Atlético de Madrid – SPORTING San Siro - Milão Giuseppe Carpani (Itália) Helenio Herrera Randolph Galloway
1953-06-06 SPORTING – Valência Estádio José Alvalade Harzic (França) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo Fernández de Quincoces
1953-05-24 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora Estádio José Alvalade Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1955-02-20 SPORTING – Atlético Nacional Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Alejandro Scopelli
1950-01-08 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Alexandre Peics
1950-01-29 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics
1950-02-05 SPORTING – Olhanense Estádio José Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Alexandre Peics
1950-02-12 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Vieira da Costa (Porto) Armando Martins Alexandre Peics
1950-02-19 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalde Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Alexandre Peics Augusto Silva
1950-02-26 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Municipal da Covilhã Reis Santos (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1950-03-05 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Alexandre Peics
1950-03-12 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Luís Vilaça (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics
1950-03-19 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade José Serandezes (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics Rino Martini
1950-04-16 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Reis Santos (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1950-04-23 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1950-04-30 O Elvas – SPORTING Municipal de Elvas Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1950-05-07 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Jaques Matias (Setúbal) Alexandre Peics
1950-09-17 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional José Serandezes (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-09-24 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Vieira da Costa (Porto) Randolph Galloway
1950-10-01 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade António Serrano (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-10-08 Sp. Braga – SPORTING Municipal de Braga Anúizio Morgado (Porto) Joseph Szabo Randolph Galloway
1950-10-15 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Randolph Galloway Anton Vogel
1950-10-22 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Municipal da Covilhã Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Randolph Galloway
1950-10-29 SPORTING – V. Setúbal das Salésias Reis Santos (Setúbal) Randolph Galloway Pedro Aranburu
1950-11-05 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema José Serandezes (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-11-12 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Randolph Galloway Alexandre Peics
1950-11-19 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-11-26 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Randolph Galloway
1950-12-03 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Randolph Galloway
1950-12-10 SPORTING – Olhanense Estádio José Alvalade Mateus Soares (Porto) Randolph Galloway
1950-12-17 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional António Serrano (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-12-31 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Evaristo dos Santos (Setúbal) Randolph Galloway
1951-01-07 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Avelino Ribeiro (Porto) Randolph Galloway
1951-01-14 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade César Correia (Coimbra) Randolph Galloway Joseph Szabo
1951-01-21 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Gencsi Deszo Randolph Galloway
1951-01-28 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Anuizio Morgado (Porto) Randolph Galloway
1951-02-04 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Vieira da Costa (Porto) Pedro Aranburu Randolph Galloway
1951-02-11 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade Luís Vilaça (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1951-02-18 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias António Serrano (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics Randolph Galloway
1951-02-25 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Randolph Galloway
1951-03-04 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Randolph Galloway
1951-03-11 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade António Serrano (Santarém) Randolph Galloway
1951-03-18 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Randolph Galloway
1951-03-25 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Mateus Soares (Porto) Randolph Galloway Alexandre Peics
1951-04-15 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Reis Santos (Santarém) Alexandre Peics Randolph Galloway
1951-06-21 Lille – SPORTING Stadio Comunale - Turin Asensi (Espanha) André Cheuva Randolph Galloway
1951-06-22 Lille – SPORTING Stadio Comunale - Turin Asensi (Espanha) André Cheuva Randolph Galloway
1952-06-25 Nice – SPORTING Parque dos Príncipes Ricardo Pieri (Itália) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-06-28 Juventus – SPORTING Parque dos Príncipes Ascenci (Espanha) György Sárosi Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-09-23 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Fausto Santos (Lisboa) Augusto Silva Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-09-30 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Almeida (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-10-07 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade José Serandezes (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-10-14 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-10-21 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Amaro Serrano (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-10-28 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Reis Santos (Santarém) Eladio Vaschetto Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-11-04 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Domingos Miranda (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-11-11 Atlético– SPORTING da Tapadinha Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-11-25 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-12-02 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade César Correia (Coimbra) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Joseph Szabo
1951-12-09 Salgueiros – SPORTING Engenheiro Vidal Pinheiro Braga Barros (Leiria) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-12-16 SPORTING – Barreirense Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-01-06 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Augusto Silva ou Fernando Vaz
1952-01-13 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-01-20 Estoril Praia – SPORTING Amoreira Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-01-27 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Eduardo Peixinho (Aveiro) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-02-03 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-02-10 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Evaristo dos Santos (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Luis Pasarín
1952-02-24 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Estádio José Alvalade Vieira da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-03-09 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Municipal da Covilhã José Serandezes (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-03-16 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-03-23 Sp. Braga – SPORTING Correia da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-03-30 SPORTING – Salgueiros Estádio José Alvalade Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-04-06 Barreirense – SPORTING Campo D. Manuel de Melo António Calheiros (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-05-08 Marítimo – SPORTING Lumiar A Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-05-11 SPORTING – Marítimo Estádio José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-05-18 SPORTING – Belenenses Nacional Vieira da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Augusto Silva ou Fernando Vaz
1952-05-25 Belenenses – SPORTING Nacional Reis Santos (Santarém) Augusto Silva ou Fernando Vaz Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-06-01 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Fausto Santos (Lisboa) Luis Pasarín Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-06-10 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Municipal de Coimbra Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Luis Pasarín
1952-06-08 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade António Calheiros (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Luis Pasarín
1952-06-15 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-09-28 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Vieira da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Fernando Vaz
1952-10-05 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-10-12 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-10-19 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Luís Vilaça (Lisboa) Lino Taioli Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-11-02 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-11-09 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Joseph Szabo
1952-11-30 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-12-21 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-12-28 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-01-11 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos José Serandezes (Lisboa) Fernando Vaz ou Janos Biri Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-01-18 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-01-25 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Fernando Vaz Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-02-01 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-02-08 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio José Serandezes (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-02-15 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Cândido de Oliveira
1953-02-22 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Melo Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-03-01 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora Estádio José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-03-08 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-03-22 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Santos Pinto Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-03-29 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Santos Marques (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-04-12 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-04-19 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Janos Biri
1953-04-26 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-05-03 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-05-10 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-05-31 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela
1953-06-04 SPORTING – A.C. Milan Estádio Nacional do Jamor Azón (Espanha) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo Busini
1953-10-04 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-10-11 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-10-18 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING José dos Santos Pinto Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-11-01 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-10-25 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora Estádio José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-11-08 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade Costa Martins (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo Janos Biri
1953-11-15 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Humberto Buchelli Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-12-06 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-12-13 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Clemente Henriques (Porto) Mário Imbelloni Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-12-20 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1954-01-03 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-01-10 SPORTING – Barreirense Estádio José Alvalade Braga Barros (Leiria) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-01-17 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-01-24 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Braga Barros (Leiria) Óscar Tellechea Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-01-31 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Cândido de Oliveira
1954-02-07 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-02-14 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Braga Barros (Leiria) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-02-28 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos João do Vale (Braga) Janos Biri Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-03-07 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José de Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Humberto Buchelli
1954-03-28 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-04-25 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Artur John Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-02 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Vieira da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-09 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Melo Costa Martins (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-16 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-23 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-30 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Correia da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-05-31 SPORTING – Benfica da Tapadinha Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-06-06 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Cândido de Oliveira
1954-06-13 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Cândido de Oliveira Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-06-17 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Abel da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Próspero Benitez
1954-06-20 Belenenses – SPORTING Nacional Correia da Costa (Porto) Próspero Benitez Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-06-27 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Nacional Braga Barros (Leiria) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Janos Biri
1954-09-12 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Domingos Miranda (Porto) Mário Imbelloni Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-09-19 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora Estádio José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Cândido Tavares
1954-09-26 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Nacional Curinho de Sousa (Portalegre) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Fernando Vaz
1954-10-03 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Melo Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Artur Quaresma Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-10-10 SPORTING – Académica Nacional Correia da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Alberto Gomes
1954-10-17 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) António Castiglia Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-10-24 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Nacional Abel da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Janos Biri
1954-10-31 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Randolph Galloway Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-11-07 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Otto Glória
1954-11-14 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Zorgo Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-11-21 SPORTING – C.U.F. Nacional Curinha de Sousa (Portalegre) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Humberto Buchelli
1954-12-12 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Municipal da Covilhã Abel da Costa (Porto) Janos Szabo Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-12-26 SPORTING – Belenenses Nacional Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo Fernando Riera
1955-01-09 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Nacional Costa Martins (Porto) Tavares da Silva/José Fabian Mário Imbelloni
1955-01-16 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Tavares da Silva/José Fabian
1955-01-23 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Curinha de Sousa (Portalegre) Fernando Vaz Tavares da Silva/José Fabian
1955-02-13 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Costa Martins (Porto) Tavares da Silva/José Fabian
1955-02-27 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Janos Biri Alejandro Scopelli
1955-03-06 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Nacional Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-03-13 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Domingos Miranda (Porto) Otto Glória Alejandro Scopelli
1955-03-20 SPORTING – Boavista Nacional Curinha de Sousa (Portalegre) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-04-03 C.U.F. – SPORTING de Santa Bárbara Domingos Miranda (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-04-17 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Nacional Vieira da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-04-24 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Domingos Miranda (Porto) Fernando Riera Alejandro Scopelli
1955-05-08 SPORTING – Desp. Beja Nacional Abel da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-05-15 SPORTING – Leixões Nacional Curinha de Sousa (Portalegre) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-05-29 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Correia da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-06-05 SPORTING – Sp. Farense Frederico Ulrich (Beja) Domingos Miranda (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-06-12 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Vieira da Costa (Porto) Otto Glória Alejandro Scopelli
1955-09-18 C.U.F. – SPORTING de Santa Bárbara Humberto Buchelli Alejandro Scopelli
1955-09-25 SPORTING – Torreense da Tapadinha Jaques Matias (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli Oscar Tellechea
1955-10-02 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Curinha de Sousa (Portalegre) Rino Martini Alejandro Scopelli
1955-10-06 SPORTING – Atlético da Tapadinha António Calheiros (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli François Szego
1955-10-16 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Correia da Costa (Porto) Mario Imbelloni Alejandro Scopelli
1955-10-23 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Abel da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Otto Glória
1955-10-30 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Melo Braga Barros (Leiria) Josif Fabian Alejandro Scopelli
1955-11-06 SPORTING – Caldas da Tapadinha Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli Joseph Szabo
1955-11-13 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Severiano Correia Alejandro Scopelli
1955-11-27 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã da Tapadinha Correia da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Janos Szabo
1955-12-04 SPORTING – Académica da Tapadinha Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Alejandro Scopelli Cândido de Oliveira e Fernando Leite
1956-01-01 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Dorival Yustrich Alejandro Scopelli
1956-01-08 SPORTING – Belenenses Nacional Abel da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Fernando Riera
1956-01-15 SPORTING – C.U.F. da Tapadinha Correia da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Humberto Buchelli
1956-01-22 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Oscar Tellechea Alejandro Scopelli
1956-01-29 SPORTING – V. Setúbal da Tapadinha Francisco Guerra (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Rino Martini
1956-02-05 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) François Szego Alejandro Scopelli
1956-02-12 SPORTING – Sp. Braga da Tapadinha Braga Barros (Leiria) Alejandro Scopelli Eduardo Viso
1956-02-19 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Francisco Guerra (Porto) Otto Glória Alejandro Scopelli
1956-02-26 SPORTING – Barreirense da Tapadinha Correia da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Josef Fabian
1956-03-04 Caldas – SPORTING da Mata Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Joseph Szabo Alejandro Scopelli
1956-03-11 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora da Tapadinha Abel da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli Severiano Correia
1956-03-18 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Santos Pinto Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Janos Szabo Alejandro Scopelli
1956-04-15 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Abel da Costa (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira e Fernando Leite Alejandro Scopelli
1956-04-22 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Nacional Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Anselmo Pisa Dorival Yustrich
1956-04-29 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Braga Barros (Leiria) Fernando Riera Anselmo Pisa
1956-05-02 SPORTING – C.U.F. da Tapadinha Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Abel Picabêa Humberto Buchelli
1956-05-06 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Oscar Tellechea Abel Picabêa
1956-09-11 SPORTING – Académica José Alvalade Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Abel Picabêa Cândido de Oliveira
1956-09-16 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Otto Glória Abel Picabêa
1956-09-30 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING Campo da Estrela Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Abel Picabêa
1956-10-07 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã José Alvalade Abel da Costa (Porto) Abel Picabêa
1956-10-14 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Manuel Lousada (Setúbal) Flávio Costa Abel Picabêa
1956-10-21 SPORTING – C.U.F. José Alvalade Raul Martins (Braga) Abel Picabêa
1956-10-28 Caldas – SPORTING da Mata Abel da Costa (Porto) Fernando Vaz Abel Picabêa
1956-11-06 SPORTING – Belenenses José Alvalade Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Abel Picabêa Fernando Riera
1956-11-11 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Braga Barros (Leiria) Abel Picabêa
1956-11-18 SPORTING – Oriental José Alvalade Abel Pires (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1956-11-25 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Francisco Guerra (Porto) Humberto Buchelli Abel Picabêa
1956-12-02 SPORTING – Barreirense José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Abel Picabêa Iosif Fabian
1956-12-09 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas Abel da Costa (Porto) Abel Picabêa
1956-12-16 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Abel Picabêa
1956-12-23 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Abel Picabêa Otto Glória
1956-12-30 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora José Alvalade Francisco Guerra (Porto) Abel Picabêa
1957-01-06 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Santos Pinto Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Abel Picabêa
1957-01-13 SPORTING – F.C. Porto José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Abel Picabêa Flávio Costa
1957-01-20 C.U.F. – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Mello Abel da Costa (Porto) Abel Picabêa
1957-01-27 SPORTING – Caldas José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Abel Picabêa
1957-02-03 Belenenses – SPORTING do Restelo Braga Barros (Leiria) Fernando Riera Abel Picabêa
1957-02-10 SPORTING – Atlético José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Abel Picabêa
1957-02-24 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema António Calheiros (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1957-03-10 SPORTING – V. Setúbal José Alvalade Carlos dos Santos (Porto) Abel Picabêa Humberto Buchelli
1957-03-17 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Mello Francisco Guerra (Porto) Iosif Fabian Abel Picabêa
1957-03-31 SPORTING – Torreense José Alvalade António Calheiros (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1957-04-18 SPORTING – Atlético José Alvalade Virgílio Leitão (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1957-04-21 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha Décio de Freitas (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1957-04-25 SPORTING – V. Setúbal José Alvalade Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Enrique Fernandez Humberto Buchelli
1957-04-28 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Abel da Costa (Porto) Humberto Buchelli Enrique Fernandez
1957-09-08 SPORTING – F.C. Porto José Alvalade Mário Mendonça (Évora) Enrique Fernandez Dorival Yustrich
1957-09-15 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Francisco Guerra (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1957-09-29 Belenenses – SPORTING do Restelo Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Fernando Riera ou Helenio Herrera Enrique Fernandez
1957-10-06 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Álvaro Rodrigues (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1957-10-13 SPORTING – C.U.F. José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1957-10-20 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas António Calheiros (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1957-10-27 SPORTING – Salgueiros José Alvalade Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Enrique Fernandez
1957-11-03 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Álvaro Rodrigues (Porto) Humberto Buchelli Enrique Fernandez
1957-11-10 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade António Calheiros (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez Otto Glória
1957-11-17 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Abel Macedo Pires (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1957-11-24 SPORTING – Barreirense José Alvalade Braga Barros (Leiria) Enrique Fernandez
1957-12-01 Caldas – SPORTING da Mata Mário Garcia (Aveiro) Enrique Fernandez
1957-12-08 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Dorival Yustrich Enrique Fernandez
1957-12-15 SPORTING – Académica José Alvalade Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Enrique Fernandez
1957-12-29 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Braga Barros (Leiria) Enrique Fernandez
1958-01-05 SPORTING – Belenenses José Alvalade Mário Mendonça (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1958-01-12 SPORTING – Sp. Braga José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1958-01-19 C.U.F. – SPORTING de Santa Bárbara Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Enrique Fernandez
1958-01-26 SPORTING – Torreense José Alvalade Raul Martins (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1958-02-02 Salgueiros – SPORTING Eng.º Vidal Pinheiro Mário Mendonça (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1958-02-23 SPORTING – V. Setúbal José Alvalade Francisco Guiomar (Setúbal) Enrique Fernandez Humberto Buchelli
1958-03-02 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Raul Martins (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1958-03-09 SPORTING – Oriental José Alvalade António Calheiros (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1958-03-16 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Mello Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Enrique Fernandez
1958-03-23 SPORTING – Caldas José Alvalade Mário Mendonça (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1958-03-30 SPORTING – Torreense José Alvalade Francisco Guerra (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-04-06 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas António Calheiros (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1958-04-20 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Humberto Buchelli Enrique Fernandez
1958-04-27 SPORTING – V. Setúbal do Restelo Clemente Henriques (Porto) Enrique Fernandez Humberto Buchelli
1958-05-11 SPORTING – F.C. Porto José Alvalade Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Enrique Fernandez Otto Bumbel
1958-05-18 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Álvaro Rodrigues Otto Bumbel Enrique Fernandez
1958-09-14 Barreirense – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Mello Abel da Costa (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-09-21 SPORTING – Sp. Braga José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-09-28 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Otto Bumbel Enrique Fernandez
1958-10-05 SPORTING – V. Setúbal José Alvalade Isidro Fragoso (Santarém) Enrique Fernandez
1958-10-12 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING da Estrela Francisco Guerra (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-10-18 SPORTING – Torreense José Alvalade Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Enrique Fernandez Joseph Szabo
1958-10-26 SPORTING – C.U.F. José Alvalade Reinaldo Silva (Leiria) Enrique Fernandez Cândido Tavares
1958-11-02 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Francisco Guerra (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-11-09 SPORTING – Caldas José Alvalade Fernando Valério (Setúbal) Enrique Fernandez
1958-11-30 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Reinaldo Silva (Silva) Enrique Fernandez
1958-12-07 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1958-12-14 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Décio Freitas (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1958-12-21 SPORTING – Belenenses José Alvalade Viriato Maximiano (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez Fernando Vaz
1958-12-28 SPORTING – Barreirense José Alvalade Jovino Pinto (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1959-01-04 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Pinto Ferreira (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1959-01-11 SPORTING – F.C. Porto José Alvalade Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Enrique Fernandez Béla Guttmann
1959-01-18 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1959-01-25 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora José Alvalade Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Enrique Fernandez
1959-02-08 C.U.F. – SPORTING de Santa Bárbara Francisco Guerra (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1959-02-01 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas Reinaldo Silva (Leiria) Joseph Szabo Enrique Fernandez
1959-02-15 SPORTING – V. Guimarães José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Enrique Fernandez
1959-02-22 Caldas – SPORTING da Mata Carlos Duarte (Coimbra) Enrique Fernandez
1959-03-01 SPORTING – Académica José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1959-03-08 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Santos Pinto Pinto Ferreira (Porto) Enrique Fernandez
1959-03-15 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade Reinaldo Silva (Leiria) Mário Imbelloni
1959-03-22 Belenenses – SPORTING do Restelo Aniceto Nogueira (Porto) Fernando Vaz Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-03 SPORTING – Leixões José Alvalade Samuel Abreu (Santarém) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-10 Leixões – SPORTING Lemos da Silva (Braga) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-24 Académica – SPORTING Municipal de Coimbra Domingos Mota (Porto) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-28 SPORTING – Académica José Alvalade Encarnação Salgado (Setúbal) Mário Imbelloni
1959-09-20 C.U.F. – SPORTING Dom Manuel de Mello Manuel Lousada (Santarém) Fernando Vaz
1959-09-27 SPORTING – Académica José Alvalade Francisco Guerra (Porto) Fernando Vaz
1959-10-04 F.C. Porto – SPORTING das Antas Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Ettore Puricelli Fernando Vaz
1959-10-11 SPORTING – V. Guimarães José Alvalade Inácio Tereso (Setúbal) Fernando Vaz
1959-10-18 SPORTING – Leixões José Alvalade Fernando Velez (Santarém) Fernando Vaz
1959-10-25 Belenenses – SPORTING do Restelo Anicete Nogueira (Porto) Otto Glória Fernando Vaz
1959-11-01 SPORTING – V. Setúbal José Alvalade Abel da Costa (Porto) Fernando Vaz
1959-11-15 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio Jovino Pinto (Porto) Fernando Vaz
1959-11-22 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora José Alvalade Encarnação Salgado (Setúbal) Fernando Vaz
1959-11-29 Leixões – SPORTING Santana Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Fernando Vaz
1959-12-06 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Reinaldo Silva (Leiria) Fernando Vaz
1959-12-13 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade Raul Martins (Lisboa) Fernando Vaz
1959-12-20 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Santos Pinto Francisco Guerra (Porto) Fernando Vaz
1959-12-27 SPORTING – Leixões José Alvalade Reinaldo Silva (Aveiro) Fernando Vaz
1959-09-06 Atlético – SPORTING Estádio Nacional Fernando Vaz
1959-09-13 Belenenses – SPORTING Estádio Nacional Virgílio Leitão Fernando Vaz
1959-07-02 SPORTING – Sp. Braga José Alvalade Álvaro Rodrigues (Coimbra) Mário Imbelloni
1959-07-05 Sp. Braga – SPORTING 28 de Maio José Alexandre (Santarém) Mário Imbelloni
1959-07-08 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade Abel da Costa (Porto) Mário Imbelloni Valdivielso
1959-07-13 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz Clemente Henriques (Porto) Valdivielso Mário Imbelloni
1951-11-18 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-03-02 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Eduardo Peixinho (Aveiro) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1950-02-16 Lusitano V.R.S.A. – SPORTING Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Alexandre Peics
1952-10-26 SPORTING – Barreirense Estádio José Alvalade Fausto dos Santos (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-12-08 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-03-15 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade Clemente Henriques (Porto) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1954-02-21 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade Correia da Costa (Porto) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-03-21 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1957-09-21 SPORTING – Lusitano de Évora José Alvalade Braga Barros (Leiria) Enrique Fernandez
1959-02-10 Torreense – SPORTING das Covas José Alexandre (Santarém) Joseph Szabo Enrique Fernandez


Página de conteúdo Estádio Árbitro Treinador Visitado Treinador Visitante
1953-01-04 Sporting – Wacker Viena Estádio Nacional Santos Marques Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1955-01-01 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Hermínio Soares Tavares da Silva/Iosif Fbian
1956-06-10 SPORTING – Vasco da Gama Estádio José Alvalade Hermínio Soares (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1950-01-22 SPORTING – San Lorenzo de Almagro Nacional do Jamor Adelino Gonçalves Alexandre Peics
1950-05-28 SPORTING – Benfica 1ª Maio Vieira da Costa Alexandre Peics
1950-06-25 SPORTING – Portuguesa Santista Borges Leal Alexandre Peics
1950-10-05 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alavalade Silvério Bebiano (Lisboa) Randolph Galloway
1950-12-01 SPORTING – Helsingborgs Estádio José Alvalade Randolph Galloway
1951-07-07 SPORTING – Áustria Pacaembu Mika Popović (Jugoslávia) Randolph Galloway
1951-09-02 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Fernando Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-09-09 SPORTING – FC Porto Nacional do Jamor Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Eladio Vaschetto
1952-07-16 SPORTING – Peñarol Maracanã Eugen Dinger Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Juan Lopez
1952-08-03 Santa Cruz – SPORTING Carlos de Oliveira Monteiro Álvaro Cardoso/ Randolph Galloway
1952-09-21 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional do Jamor António Calheiros (Lisboa) Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-04-05 SPORTING – FC Zagreb Nacional António Rodrigues dos Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-06-14 Corinthians – SPORTING Pacaembu Erick Westmann Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-06-17 São Paulo – SPORTING Pacaembu Franz Grill Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-06-20 Olímpia – SPORTING Pacaembu Erick Westmann Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-09-06 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-09-13 SPORTING – FC Porto Estádio Nacional Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo Cândido de Oliveira
1954-07-03 Sp. Lourenço Marques – SPORTING João da Silva Pereira Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1956-06-13 SPORTING – Sel. Budapeste Estádio José Alvalade Joaquim Campos Abel Picabêa
1956-06-16 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade Jaime Pires Abel Picabêa
1954-07-04 Marist Brothers – SPORTING João da Silva Pereira José Lopes Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1951-07-03 SPORTING – Nacional Montevideu Maracanã Giovanni Galeati (Itália) Randolph Galloway
1951-04-29 SPORTING – São Paulo-Bangú Nacional do Jamor Vieira da Costa Randolph Galloway
1950-01-15 SPORTING – Racing Club Nacional do Jamor Hartles (Inglaterra) Alexandre Peics
1952-07-19 SPORTING – Grasshoppers Maracanã Arnold Gabler Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Willi Treml
1952-07-31 Náutico – SPORTING Recife Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-05-17 SPORTING – Atlético Nacional Fernando Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-12-08 Benfica – SPORTING Campo Grande Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-12-25 SPORTING – Boca Juniors Nacional Santos Marques Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-12-27 SPORTING – Independiente Nacional Mário Ribeiro Sanchez Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1954-07-10 Sel. Zambezia – SPORTING Campo de jogos do Sporting Clube de Quelimane Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-07-11 Sel. Beira – SPORTING Tenente Arez Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-07-25 Sel. Moçambique – SPORTING Paulino dos Santos Gil Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-08-05 Sporting Clube de Luanda – SPORTING Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-08-11 Sel. Lobito – SPORTING Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-08-15 Sel. Luanda – SPORTING Guia Costa Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-08-17 Sel. Leopoldville – SPORTING Baudouin Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1955-08-28 SPORTING – Estoril Estádio José Alvalade Joaquim Campos Alejandro Scopelli
1956-09-05 SPORTING – Celta de Vigo Nacional António Calheiros (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1957-06-10 SPORTING – Oli. Marselha José Alvalade Viriato Maximino Enrique Fernandez
1957-06-19 SPORTING – Valladolid José Alvalade Virgílio Leitão Enrique Fernandez
1958-02-09 SPORTING – Austria Viena José Alvalade Enrique Fernandez
1958-05-31 SPORTING – Vasco da Gama José Alvalade Viriato Maximiano Enrique Fernandez
1958-06-10 SPORTING – Atl. Madrid José Alvalade António Calheiros Enrique Fernandez
1958-08-31 Vit. Setúbal – SPORTING António Calheiros Enrique Fernandez
1959-04-05 SPORTING – FC Porto José Alvalade Virgílio Baptista (Setúbal) Mário Imbelloni
1959-04-08 SPORTING – Belenenses José Alvalade Virgílio Leitão Mário Imbelloni Fernando Vaz
1959-06-07 Bétis – SPORTING Heliopólis Pardo (Espanha) Mário Imbelloni
1959-06-19 SPORTING – Santos José Alvalade António Calheiros (Lisboa) Mário Imbelloni
1959-06-27 Badajoz – SPORTING Nuevo Vivero Romulo Fernandez Mário Imbelloni
1959-06-28 Atlético de Madrid – SPORTING Nuevo Vivero (Badajoz) Sanchez Ibanez (Espanha) Mário Imbelloni
1959-09-02 SPORTING – Atl. Bilbau José Alvalade Raul Martins Fernando Vaz
1959-10-21 SPORTING – Amadores Cariocas José Alvalade Raul Martins Fernando Vaz
1959-11-08 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã José Alvalade Raul Martins Enrique Fernandez
1950-01-01 Marítimo – SPORTING Barreiros Alexandre Peics
1950-09-10 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Randolph Galloway
1958-02-15 SPORTING – Caldas José Alvalade Virgílio Leitão Enrique Fernandez
1950-04-07 SPORTING – Barreirense Estádio José Alvalade Anacleto Gomes Alexandre Peics
1950-05-?? Portalegrense – SPORTING Alexandre Peics
1950-06-04 Olhanense – SPORTING Alexandre Peics
1950-06-05 Silves – SPORTING Alexandre Peics
1950-06-18 Sp. Abrantes – SPORTING Alexandre Peics
1950-06-?? Seixal – SPORTING Manuel Barulho Alexandre Peics
1950-09-04 U. Montemor – SPORTING 1º Maio Inocêncio Calabote Randolph Galloway
1950-09-21 O Elvas – SPORTING Municipal Inocêncio Calabote Randolph Galloway
1950-12-24 SPORTING – Valladolid Estádio José Alvalade Pinto de Oliveira (Santarém) Randolph Galloway
1951-05-27 Marinhense – SPORTING Randolph Galloway
1951-06-?? SPORTING – Estoril Estádio José Alvalade Randolph Galloway Randolph Galloway
1951-06-14 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Borges Leal Randolph Galloway
1951-07-01 Vasco da Gama – SPORTING Maracanã Randolph Galloway
1951-07-09 Portuguesa Santista – SPORTING Estádio de Santos Querubim Torres Randolph Galloway
1951-09-16 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional do Jamor António Calheiros Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway Ted Smith
1951-10-05 Atlético – SPORTING Tapadinha Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-10-25 SPORTING – Barreirense Estádio José Alvalade Marques Leal Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-12-25 SPORTING – Lanús Nacional Evaristo Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1951-12-30 SPORTING – Admira Nacional Fausto Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-05-03 SPORTING – Borussia Neunkirchen Estádio José Alvalade Fausto Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-06-22 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Joaquim Campos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-07-13 Fluminense (Brasil) – SPORTING Maracaná Eugen Dinger Zezé Moreira Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-07-27 Sport Recife – SPORTING Recife Luiz Zago Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-09-14 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Fausto Santos Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1952-11-23 Est. Amadora – SPORTING Arnaldo Garcia Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-05-17 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Salvador Garcia Álvaro Cardoso/Randolph Galloway
1953-06-26 Santos – SPORTING Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1953-09-20 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio Nacional Abel Macedo Pires Álvaro Cardoso/Joseph Szabo
1954-07-18 Sel. Lourenço Marques – SPORTING João da Silva Pereira Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-07-31 Sel. Transval Sul – SPORTING Rand Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1954-08-08 Sel. Nova Lisboa-Huambo – SPORTING Engº Marques Trindade Tavares da Silva/Joseph Szabo
1955-06-19 SPORTING – Vasco da Gama Nacional Raul Martins (Lisboa) Alejandro Scopelli Flávio Costa
1955-06-26 Torreense – SPORTING Alejandro Scopelli
1955-09-11 FC Porto – SPORTING das Antas Correia da Costa (Porto) Alejandro Scopelli
1955-12-01 SPORTING – SPORTING (Reservas) Estádio José Alvalade Anacleto Gomes Alejandro Scopelli Anselmo Pisa
1955-12-24 SPORTING – G.D. CUF Estádio José Alvalade Eduardo Gouveia Alejandro Scopelli
1956-05-27 SPORTING – Lusitano Nacional Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Abel Picabêa
1956-05-31 Barreirense – SPORTING Jaques Matias (Setúbal) Iosif Fabian Abel Picabêa
1956-06-30 SPORTING – 1. Simmeringer SC (Áustria) Estádio José Alvalade Abel Pires Abel Picabêa
1956-09-02 SPORTING – FC Porto Estádio José Alvalade Raul Martins Abel Picabêa Flávio Costa
1956-09-19 SPORTING – Valência Estádio José Alvalade Raul Martins (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1956-09-23 Belenenses – SPORTING Estádio do Restelo Maurelli (Itália) Abel Picabêa
1956-11-01 Valência – SPORTING Mestalla Rafael Falaguera Abel Picabêa
1957-04-07 SPORTING – Recife José Alvalade Abel Macedo (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1957-04-10 SPORTING – Sevilha José Alvalade Abel Macedo (Lisboa) Abel Picabêa
1957-05-15 Caldas – SPORTING da Mata Reinaldo Matos Enrique Fernandez
1957-05-28 Belenenses – SPORTING do Restelo Alfredo Louro Enrique Fernandez
1957-06-04 SPORTING – Belenenses José Alvalade Raul Martins (Lisboa) Enrique Fernandez
1957-06-23 Casa Pia – SPORTING (Reservas) Virgílio Leitão Enrique Fernandez
1957-06-25 SPORTING – First Viena José Alvalade António Calheiros Enrique Fernandez
1957-06-29 SPORTING – FC Porto José Alvalade António Calheiros Enrique Fernandez
1957-09-01 FC Porto – SPORTING das Antas Jovino Pinto Enrique Fernandez
1957-09-12 SPORTING – Benfica José Alvalade Enrique Fernandez
1958-05-04 Caldas – SPORTING Reinaldo Silva Enrique Fernandez
1958-05-26 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã José Alvalade Décio Freitas Enrique Fernandez Josif Fabian
1958-06-13 SPORTING – Flamengo José Alvalade Abel Macedo Pires Enrique Fernandez
1958-06-15 Marítimo – SPORTING dos Barreiros Carlos Teixeira Enrique Fernandez
1958-06-22 SPORTING – Granada José Alvalade Raul Martins Enrique Fernandez
1958-09-07 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Enrique Fernandez
1958-09-24 Benfica – SPORTING da Luz António Calheiros Enrique Fernandez
1959-03-29 SPORTING – Belenenses da Tapadinha Maximino Afonso Mário Imbelloni Fernando Vaz
1959-04-12 FC Porto – SPORTING das Antas Pinto Ferreira (Porto) Otto Bumbel Mário Imbelloni
1959-04-19 Lusitano de Évora – SPORTING Municipal de Beja Ivo Afonso (Beja) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-13 Vianense – SPORTING José Matos Carlos Cachorreira (Braga) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-17 Misto Gouveia/Covilhã – SPORTING Evaristo Guerra (Lisboa) Mário Imbelloni
1959-05-20 SPORTING – Nottingham Forest José Alvalade Décio de Freitas Mário Imbelloni
1959-06-09 SPORTING – Sel. Brasileiros José Alvalade Viriato Maximiano Mário Imbelloni
1959-06-25 SPORTING – Bétis José Alvalade Viriato Maximiano Mário Imbelloni
1959-07-27 União Sportiva – SPORTING Jácome Correia Fernando Vaz
1959-07-30 Lusitânia – SPORTING Municipal de Angra Fernando Vaz
1959-08-03 Lusitânia – SPORTING Municipal de Angra Fernando Vaz