Skip to main content
Página de conteúdo Estádio Árbitro Treinador Visitado Treinador Visitante
1947-06-01 SPORTING – Boavista Lumiar A Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1948-07-04 SPORTING – Belenenses Nacional Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Alejandro Scopelli
1949-07-03 F.C. Barcelona – SPORTING Chamartín - Madrid M. Sdez (França) Enrique Fernández Cândido de Oliveira
1949-06-26 Torino – SPORTING Metropolitano - Madrid M. Sdez (França) Roberto Copernico Cândido de Oliveira
1944-04-23 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Lippo Hertzka
1949-10-09 SPORTING – Lusitano V.R.S.A. Estádio José Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics
1948-02-01 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade Contente de Sousa (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Alexandre Peics
1948-12-05 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli Cândido de Oliveira
1940-01-14 Académica – SPORTING de Santa Cruz Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1940-02-11 SPORTING – Leixões Stadium de Lisboa Costa Marques (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-02-18 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Mihaly Siska Joseph Szabo
1940-02-25 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Stadium de Lisboa Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1940-03-03 Benfica – SPORTING das Amoreiras Araújo Correia (Porto) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1940-03-10 SPORTING – Carcavelinhos Stadium de Lisboa António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-03-17 SPORTING – Barreirense Stadium de Lisboa Silva Correia (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1940-03-24 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-03-21 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Amável de Carvalho (Porto) Joseph Szabo Lippo Hertzka ou Alejandro Scopelli
1940-03-31 SPORTING – Ac. do Porto Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-04-07 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Lippo Hertzka ou Alejandro Scopelli Joseph Szabo
1940-04-14 Leixões – SPORTING Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad
1940-04-21 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad Mihaly Siska
1940-04-28 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad
1940-05-05 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad János Biri
1940-05-12 Carcavelinhos – SPORTING da Tapadinha Abel Ferreira Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad
1940-05-19 Barreirense – SPORTING do Rossio António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo/Jeno Konrad
1940-05-26 Sp. Farense – SPORTING Santo Estádio Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-06-02 SPORTING – Sp. Farense Stadium de Lisboa Palma Soeiro (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-06-09 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Lippo Hertzka ou Alejandro Scopelli Joseph Szabo
1940-06-16 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Lippo Hertzka ou Alejandro Scopelli
1940-10-06 União de Lisboa – SPORTING de Santo Amaro Armelim Martins Joseph Szabo
1940-10-13 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Augusto Oliveira Machado Joseph Szabo
1940-10-27 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Alejandro Scopelli
1940-11-03 Carcavelinhos – SPORTING da Tapadinha Augusto Machado Joseph Szabo
1940-11-10 SPORTING – União de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Adolfo Marques Joseph Szabo
1940-11-17 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa Armando Ramos Joseph Szabo
1940-12-01 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias José Marques Alejandro Scopelli Joseph Szabo
1940-12-08 SPORTING – Carcavelinhos Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Silva Joseph Szabo
1940-12-29 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Mihaly Siska
1941-01-01 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa Augusto de Oliveira Machado Joseph Szabo
1941-01-05 Académica – SPORTING de Santa Cruz Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1941-01-19 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Araújo Correia (Porto) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1941-01-26 Boavista – SPORTING do Bessa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1941-02-02 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Alejandro Scopelli
1941-02-09 SPORTING – Barreirense Stadium de Lisboa Melo Garrido (Beja) Joseph Szabo
1941-02-23 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Mihaly Siska Joseph Szabo
1941-03-02 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Armelim Martins Joseph Szabo
1941-03-09 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa Vieira da Costa Joseph Szabo
1941-03-23 Benfica – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa António Palhinhas (Setúbal) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1941-03-30 SPORTING – Boavista Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto Joseph Szabo
1941-04-02 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Ernesto Santos (Setúbal) Alejandro Scopelli Joseph Szabo
1941-04-06 Barreirense – SPORTING Campo do Rossio Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Joseph Szabo
1941-05-04 Seixal – SPORTING Campo do Bravo António Serrano (Portalegre) Joseph Szabo
1941-05-11 SPORTING – Seixal Stadium de Lisboa Agostinho Ferreira (Santarém) Joseph Szabo
1941-05-18 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1941-05-25 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Bem-lhe-vai Domingos Miranda (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1941-06-01 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1941-06-08 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Lumiar A Gabriel da Fonseca (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1941-06-22 SPORTING – Belenenses das Salésias Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo Alejandro Scopelli
1941-10-19 SPORTING – Fósforos Stadium de Lisboa Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1941-10-26 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Abel Ferreira Joseph Szabo
1941-11-02 Carcavelinhos – SPORTING da Tapadinha António de Carvalho Joseph Szabo
1941-11-23 Fósforos – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Américo de Almeida Joseph Szabo
1941-11-30 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa Francisco Garcia Joseph Szabo
1941-12-07 SPORTING – Carcavelinhos Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1942-01-18 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo Mihaly Siska
1942-01-25 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Rodolfo Faroleiro Joseph Szabo
1942-02-01 Ac. do Porto – SPORTING do Lima Vasco Ataíde (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1942-02-08 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-02-15 Barreirense – SPORTING do Rossio Vieira da Costa Joseph Szabo
1942-02-22 SPORTING – Leça Stadium de Lisboa Palma Soeiro (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-03-01 Carcavelinhos – SPORTING da Tapadinha Vital de Sousa (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1942-03-08 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Miranda (Porto) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1942-03-15 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa Abel Ferreira (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1942-03-22 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-03-29 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-04-05 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição António Palhinhas (Setúbal) Mihaly Siska Joseph Szabo
1942-04-12 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Rodolfo Faroleiro
1942-04-19 SPORTING – Ac. do Porto Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-04-26 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Vieira da Costa Joseph Szabo
1942-05-03 SPORTING – Barreirense Stadium de Lisboa António Serrano (Portalegre) Joseph Szabo
1942-05-10 Leça – SPORTING Vasco Ataíde (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1942-05-17 SPORTING – Carcavelinhos Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1942-05-24 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1942-05-31 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Augusto Machado (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1942-06-07 Académica – SPORTING de Santa Cruz Manuel Vale Ramos (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1942-06-14 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa Ricardo Peixinho (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1942-06-21 Leça – SPORTING Gabriel da Fonseca (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1942-06-28 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1942-07-05 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Bem-lhe-vai Gabriel da Fonseca (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1942-10-18 SPORTING – Fósforos Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho Joseph Szabo
1942-10-25 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Rodolfo Faroleiro Joseph Szabo
1942-11-01 Benfica – SPORTING 28 de Maio João Vaz (Lisboa) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1942-11-08 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa José dos Santos Marques Joseph Szabo
1942-11-22 Fósforos – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Andrade Pinto Joseph Szabo
1942-11-29 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Rodolfo Faroleiro
1942-12-06 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1942-12-13 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Andrade Pinto Joseph Szabo
1943-01-10 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Bem-lhe-vai Araújo Correia Joseph Szabo
1943-01-17 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Lippo Hertzka Joseph Szabo
1943-01-24 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Francisco Godinho (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1943-01-31 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-02-07 Leixões – SPORTING de Santana Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1943-02-14 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-02-21 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Rodolfo Faroleiro Joseph Szabo
1943-02-28 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Abel Ferreira (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1943-03-07 SPORTING – C.U.F. Stadium de Lisboa Gabriel da Fonseca (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1943-03-14 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-03-21 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo Lippo Hertzka
1943-03-28 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1943-04-04 Académica – SPORTING Vale Ramos (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1943-04-11 SPORTING – Leixões Stadium de Lisboa Vasco Ataíde (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo
1943-04-25 Olhanense – SPORTING Padinha Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-05-02 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Rodolfo Faroleiro
1943-05-09 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Vieira da Costa (Porto) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1943-05-16 C.U.F. – SPORTING Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1943-05-30 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa José Trindade (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-06-06 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Abel Ferreira (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Rodolfo Faroleiro
1943-09-19 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Abel Ferreira Joseph Szabo Alexandre Peics
1943-10-03 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Fernando Garcia Joseph Szabo János Biri
1943-10-17 SPORTING – Fósforos Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1943-10-24 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics Joseph Szabo
1943-11-07 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Domingos Godinho (Lisboa) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1943-11-21 Fósforos – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema Manuel da Silva Joseph Szabo
1943-11-28 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics Joseph Szabo
1943-12-05 Académica – SPORTING de Santa Cruz Araújo Correia (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1943-12-12 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Stadium de Lisboa Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo Armando Martins
1943-12-19 Olhanense – SPORTING Padinha Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1943-12-26 SPORTING – Salgueiros Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1944-01-02 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Fontainhas (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1944-01-09 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo de Meneses (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo Lippo Hertzka
1944-01-16 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) János Biri Joseph Szabo
1944-01-23 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1944-01-30 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo Alexandre Peics
1944-02-06 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa Eduardo Augusto (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1944-02-13 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Vieira da Costa (Porto) Armando Martins Joseph Szabo
1944-02-20 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1944-02-27 Salgueiros – SPORTING Augusto Leça Jorge Vasconcelos (Braga) Joseph Szabo
1944-03-05 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha João dos Santos Júnior (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1944-03-12 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Lippo Hertzka Joseph Szabo
1944-03-19 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1944-03-26 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Bem-lhe-vai Amável de Carvalho Joseph Szabo
1944-04-16 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima José Lira (Viana do Castelo) Lippo Hertzka Joseph Szabo
1944-06-10 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio Nacional Joseph Szabo János Biri
1944-09-24 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto Joseph Szabo Augusto Silva
1944-10-01 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING de Santo Amaro Augusto de Oliveira Machado Joseph Szabo
1944-10-08 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Domingos Godinho Joseph Szabo
1944-10-29 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Domingos Godinho Augusto Silva Joseph Szabo
1944-11-05 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1944-11-12 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Stadium de Lisboa Santos Marques Joseph Szabo
1944-11-26 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Armando Martins Joseph Szabo
1944-12-03 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Jorge Vasconcelos (Braga) Lippo Hertzka Joseph Szabo
1944-12-10 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1944-12-17 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1944-12-24 Salgueiros – SPORTING do Salgueiros Vasco Ataíde (Coimbra) Joaquim Ferreira
1944-12-31 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa Evaristo dos Santos (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1945-01-07 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Augusto Silva Joseph Szabo
1945-01-14 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Stadium de Lisboa Andrade Pinto (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1945-01-21 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa José Trindade (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1945-01-28 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Stadium de Lisboa José Trindade (Setúbal) Joaquim Ferreira Armando Martins
1945-02-04 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa José Lira (Viana do Castelo) Joaquim Ferreira Lippo Hertzka
1945-02-11 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Andrade Pinto (Lisboa) János Biri Joaquim Ferreira
1945-02-18 Olhanense – SPORTING Padinha Evaristo dos Santos (Setúbal) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-02-25 SPORTING – Salgueiros Stadium de Lisboa Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-03-18 V. Guimarães – SPORTING Bem-lhe-vai Vale Ramos (Aveiro) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-03-25 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho (Lisboa) Joaquim Ferreira Augusto Silva
1945-04-01 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-04-08 Académica – SPORTING de Santa Cruz Fonseca Gonçalves (Porto) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-04-15 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joaquim Ferreira Lippo Hertzka
1945-04-22 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Andrade Pinto (Lisboa) Lippo Hertzka Joaquim Ferreira
1945-06-03 SPORTING – Oliveirense Stadium de Lisboa José Trindade (Setúbal) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-06-10 Oliveirense – SPORTING J. Fonseca (Porto) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-06-17 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Joaquim Ferreira János Biri
1945-06-24 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Vieira da Costa (Porto) János Biri Joaquim Ferreira
1945-06-27 SPORTING – Benfica Lumiar A Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Joaquim Ferreira János Biri
1945-07-01 SPORTING – Olhanense das Salésias Domingos Miranda (Porto) Joaquim Ferreira
1945-09-30 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Manuel da Silva (Lisboa) János Biri Abrantes Mendes
1945-10-07 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Santos Marques Abrantes Mendes Augusto Silva
1945-10-14 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa Mário Ribeiro Sanches (Lisboa) Abrantes Mendes
1945-10-28 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Abrantes Mendes
1945-11-04 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Andrade Pinto Abrantes Mendes János Biri
1945-11-11 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Abel Ferreira Augusto Silva Abrantes Mendes
1945-11-18 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Andrade Pinto Abrantes Mendes
1945-12-02 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira António José dos Santos Abrantes Mendes
1945-12-09 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Abrantes Mendes Augusto Silva
1945-12-16 Boavista – SPORTING do Lima José Teixeira (Braga) Abrantes Mendes
1945-12-23 SPORTING – Oliveirense Stadium de Lisboa Jacques Oceano Matias (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1945-12-30 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Ponte Anízio Morgado Abrantes Mendes
1946-01-06 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Miranda (Porto) Abrantes Mendes Armando Martins
1946-01-13 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Domingos Godinho (Lisboa) Abrantes Mendes
1946-01-20 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Abrantes Mendes János Biri
1946-01-27 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Joseph Szabo Abrantes Mendes
1946-02-03 SPORTING – Olhanense Stadium de Lisboa José Trindade (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1946-02-10 S.L. Elvas – SPORTING Municipal de Elvas Fernando Forte (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1946-02-24 SPORTING – Académica Stadium de Lisboa José Pires (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1946-03-03 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Augusto Silva Abrantes Mendes
1946-03-10 SPORTING – Boavista Stadium de Lisboa Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1946-03-17 Oliveirense – SPORTING Correia da Costa (Porto) Abrantes Mendes
1946-03-31 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Stadium de Lisboa Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes
1946-04-07 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Armando Martins Abrantes Mendes
1946-04-21 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho Abrantes Mendes
1946-04-28 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Domingos Miranda (Porto) János Biri Abrantes Mendes
1946-05-03 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Stadium de Lisboa J.J. Trindade (Setúbal) Abrantes Mendes Joseph Szabo
1946-05-12 Olhanense – SPORTING Padinha Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-05-19 SPORTING – S.L. Elvas Stadium de Lisboa Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-05-26 Académica – SPORTING Campo Casal Ferrão Álvaro Santos (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-06-02 SPORTING – Académica Campo da Portela (Marinha Grande) Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-06-09 SPORTING – V. Guimarães da Lusitânia Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-06-23 SPORTING – Famalicão das Salésias Domingos Miranda (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-06-30 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Nacional José Lira (Viana do Castelo) Cândido de Oliveira
1946-09-15 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Santos Marques Robert Kelly
1946-09-22 SPORTING – C.U.F. Lumiar A Augusto de Oliveira Machado Robert Kelly
1946-09-29 SPORTING – Oriental Lumiar A Domingos Godinho Robert Kelly
1946-10-13 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Robert Kelly János Biri
1946-10-20 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Lumiar A António Serrano Robert Kelly
1946-10-27 C.U.F. – SPORTING Lumiar A António José dos Santos Robert Kelly
1946-11-03 Oriental – SPORTING Eng.º Carlos Salema António José dos Santos Robert Kelly
1946-11-17 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) János Biri Robert Kelly
1946-11-24 Famalicão – SPORTING do Famalicão Aluizio Morgado Robert Kelly
1946-12-01 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Lumiar A Mário Ribeiro Sanches Robert Kelly
1946-12-08 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Augusto Silva Robert Kelly
1946-12-22 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Lumiar A Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Robert Kelly Joseph Szabo
1946-12-29 SPORTING – Académica Lumiar A J.J. Trindade (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1947-01-12 S.L. Elvas – SPORTING Municipal de Elvas Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1947-01-31 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Lumiar A Aluizio Morgado Robert Kelly Armando Martins
1947-02-09 Boavista – SPORTING do Lima José Teixeira (Braga) Robert Kelly
1947-02-16 SPORTING – Benfica Lumiar A Domingos Miranda (Porto) Robert Kelly János Biri
1947-02-23 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira António Serrano (Lisboa) Robert Kelly
1947-03-02 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Lumiar A Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1947-03-09 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Aureliano Fernandes Robert Kelly
1947-03-16 SPORTING – Sanjoanense Stadium de Lisboa José Prado (Santarém) Robert Kelly
1947-03-30 SPORTING – Famalicão Lumiar A José Trindade (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1947-04-06 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha José Serandezes (Lisboa) Robert Kelly
1947-04-13 SPORTING – Belenenses Lumiar A João Vaz (Lisboa) Robert Kelly Augusto Silva
1947-04-20 F.C. Porto – SPORTING do Lima Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Joseph Szabo Robert Kelly
1947-04-27 Académica – SPORTING do Lusitânia Vieira da Costa (Porto) Robert Kelly
1947-05-11 SPORTING – S.L. Elvas Lumiar A Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Robert Kelly
1947-05-18 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Armando Martins Robert Kelly
1947-06-08 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) János Biri Robert Kelly
1947-06-11 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Lumiar A Fausto dos Santos Robert Kelly
1947-06-25 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Lima e Sá (Porto) Robert Kelly
1947-06-29 SPORTING – Olhanense Lumiar A Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Robert Kelly
1947-07-06 Sanjoanense – SPORTING da Sanjoanense Abel Costa (Porto) Robert Kelly
1947-11-16 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Mário Ribeiro Sanches Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-11-30 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-12-07 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-12-14 O Elvas – SPORTING Municipal de Elvas José Trindade (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-12-21 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-12-28 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Robert Kelly
1948-01-02 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade Contente de Sousa (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-01-04 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias João dos Santos Júnior Alejandro Scopelli Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-01-11 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-01-18 Académica – SPORTING do Loreto António Passos (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-02-08 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Eladio Vaschetto Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-02-15 SPORTING – Lusitano V.R.S.A. Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-02-22 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Estádio José Alvalade José Serandezes (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-02-29 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-03-07 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Avelino Ribeiro (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-03-14 SPORTING – O Elvas Estádio José Alvalade Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-03-28 Boavista – SPORTING Mascarenhas Júnior José Teixeira (Braga) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-04-04 SPORTING – Olhanense Estádio José Alvalade Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Joseph Szabo
1948-04-11 Sp. Braga – SPORTING da Ponte Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-04-18 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Alejandro Scopelli
1948-04-25 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-05-02 SPORTING – Académica Estádio José Alvalade Contente de Sousa (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-05-09 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Domingos Miranda (Porto) Alexandre Peics Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-05-16 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly Eladio Vaschetto
1948-05-30 Lusitano V.R.S.A. – SPORTING Francisco Gomes Socorro Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-06-06 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-06-13 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-06-20 Portimonense – SPORTING do Portimonense Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-06-27 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Carlos Canuto (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-09-19 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha António Serrano (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-09-26 SPORTING – Lusitano V.R.S.A. Estádio José Alvalade Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-03 SPORTING – Estoril Praia Estádio José Alvalade José Serandezes (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-10 O Elvas – SPORTING Municipal de Elvas Reis Santos (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-17 SPORTING – Boavista Estádio José Alvalade Inocêncio Calabote (Évora) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-24 Sp. Braga – SPORTING da Ponte Domingos Miranda (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-31 SPORTING – Olhanense Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-11-07 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Artur Quaresma Cândido de Oliveira
1948-11-14 SPORTING – Benfica Nacional Aureliano Fernandes (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-11-21 V. Setúbal – SPORTING dos Arcos Contente de Sousa (Santarém) António Palhinhas Cândido de Oliveira
1948-11-28 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-12-12 SPORTING – V. Guimarães Estádio José Alvalade Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Cândido de Oliveira
1948-12-25 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-01-02 Lusitano V.R.S.A. – SPORTING Francisco Gomes Socorro Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-01-09 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-01-16 SPORTING – O Elvas Estádio José Alvalade Cunha Pinto (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-01-23 Boavista – SPORTING Mascarenhas Júnior Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-01-30 SPORTING – Sp. Braga Estádio José Alvalade Braga Barros (Leiria) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-02-06 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-02-13 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Cândido de Oliveira Artur Quaresma
1949-03-06 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Cândido de Oliveira António Palhinhas
1949-03-27 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Municipal da Covilhã Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-04-03 SPORTING – F.C. Porto Estádio José Alvalade Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira Alejandro Scopelli
1949-04-10 V. Guimarães – SPORTING da Amorosa Domingos Miranda (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-04-17 Tirsense – SPORTING Abel Alves de Figueiredo Augusto Pacheco (Aveiro) Cândido de Oliveira
1949-10-23 Olhanense – SPORTING da Padinha Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Alexandre Peics
1949-10-30 SPORTING – V. Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade Reis Santos (Santarém) Alexandre Peics Armando Martins
1949-10-16 Estoril Praia – SPORTING da Amoreira Rodrigues dos Santos (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics
1949-11-06 F.C. Porto – SPORTING da Constituição Reis Santos (Santarém) Augusto Silva Alexandre Peics
1949-11-13 SPORTING – Sp. Covilhã Estádio José Alvalade Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Alexandre Peics
1949-11-20 Sp. Braga – SPORTING da Ponte Vieira da Costa (Porto) Alexandre Peics
1949-11-27 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Estádio José Alvalade Luís Vilaça (Lisboa) Alexandre Peics
1949-12-04 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Adriano Gonçalves (Coimbra) Rino Martini Alexandre Peics
1949-12-11 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Paulo de Oliveira (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1949-12-18 Académica – SPORTING Municipal Reis Santos (Santarém) Alexandre Peics
1949-12-25 SPORTING – O Elvas Estádio José Alvalade Alexandre Peics
1947-09-06 Atlético – SPORTING da Tapadinha José Sarandeses Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1940-01-21 Ac. do Porto – SPORTING do Lima Henrique Rosa (Setúbal) Joseph Szabo
1940-10-20 Benfica – SPORTING Stadium de Lisboa Vital Jorge de Sousa János Biri Joseph Szabo
1940-11-24 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho Joseph Szabo János Biri
1941-10-12 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias João Vaz (Lisboa) Rodolfo Faroleiro Joseph Szabo
1941-11-16 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho Joseph Szabo Rodolfo Faroleiro
1941-11-09 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Domingos Godinho Joseph Szabo János Biri
1941-12-14 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Vital Jorge de Sousa János Biri Joseph Szabo
1942-10-11 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Lumiar A Adolfo Marques Joseph Szabo
1942-11-15 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa Carlos Silva Joseph Szabo
1943-06-13 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo János Biri
1943-09-26 Atlético C.P. – SPORTING da Tapadinha Andrade Pinto Joseph Szabo
1943-10-31 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa António José dos Santos Joseph Szabo
1943-10-10 Unidos de Lisboa – SPORTING Lumiar A Augusto de Oliveira Machado Joseph Szabo
1943-11-14 SPORTING – Unidos de Lisboa Stadium de Lisboa António Rodrigues dos Santos Joseph Szabo
1944-10-15 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Andrade Pinto Joseph Szabo János Biri
1944-11-19 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Andrade Pinto János Biri Joseph Szabo
1944-09-17 C.U.F. – SPORTING Lumiar A João Vaz (Lisboa) Joseph Szabo
1944-10-22 SPORTING – C.U.F. Stadium de Lisboa José dos Santos Marques Joseph Szabo
1944-12-20 SPORTING – Atlético C.P. Stadium de Lisboa Joseph Szabo
1945-10-21 C.U.F. – SPORTING Lumiar A António Serrano Abrantes Mendes
1945-11-25 SPORTING – C.U.F. Stadium de Lisboa Guido Gomes Rosa Abrantes Mendes
1946-10-06 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Abel Ferreira Augusto Silva Robert Kelly
1946-11-10 SPORTING – Belenenses Lumiar A Santos Marques Robert Kelly Augusto Silva
1947-09-18 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio José Alvalade Oliveira Machado Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-09-21 Benfica – SPORTING Campo Grande Gomes Rosa Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-09-28 Oriental – SPORTING Campo Engº Carlos Salema António José dos Santos Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-10-05 SPORTING – Estoril Estádio José Alvalade António José dos Santos Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-10-12 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Joaquim Leal Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-10-19 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias José dos Santos Marques Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-10-26 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Luís Vilaça Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-11-02 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade João Vaz Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-11-09 Estoril – SPORTING Campo da Amoreira Francisco Garcia Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1949-02-20 Benfica – SPORTING Nacional Libertino Domingues (Setúbal) Cândido de Oliveira


Página de conteúdo Estádio Árbitro Treinador Visitado Treinador Visitante
1949-09-18 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio do Jamor Luís Magalhães Alexandre Peics
1943-05-23 SPORTING – Equipa Mista Stadium de Lisboa Joseph Szabo
1940-01-01 SPORTING – FC Porto Joseph Szabo Mihaly Siska
1940-09-08 SPORTING – Atlético de Madrid Joseph Szabo
1944-10-12 Atlético de Madrid – SPORTING Metropolitano Pedro Escartin (ESP) Ricardo Zamora Joseph Szabo
1945-01-31 SPORTING – Atlético de Madrid Estádio do Lumiar Joaquim Ferreira
1946-09-01 Benfica – SPORTING Jamor Carlos Canuto János Biri Robert Kelly
1946-09-08 Vit. Setúbal – SPORTING Robert Kelly
1947-06-22 SPORTING – Vasco da Gama Jamor Cyril Barrick (Inglaterra) Robert Kelly
1947-09-14 SPORTING – Atlético de Bilbau Estádio José Alvalade Canuto Gonzalez Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1947-10-23 Sp. Tomar – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-06-10 SPORTING – Lille Nacional Vieira da Costa (Porto) Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-09-08 Barcelona – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1948-12-01 SPORTING – Norrköping Jamor Borges Leal Cândido de Oliveira
1948-12-19 Atlético de Bilbau – SPORTING Rivero Cândido de Oliveira
1949-05-29 SPORTING – D. Corunha Estádio José Alvalade Borges Leal Cândido de Oliveira
1949-06-05 SPORTING – Anderlecht Stadium de Lisboa Gameiro Pereira Cândido de Oliveira
1949-07-12 AIK – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1949-09-04 Belenenses – SPORTING Salésias Alexandre Serra Alexandre Peics
1949-09-25 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade António Marques Leal Alexandre Peics
1949-10-02 Estoril – SPORTING da Amoreira Silvério Bebiano Alexandre Peics
1949-10-05 SPORTING – Atlético de Madrid Estádio José Alvalade Borges Leal Alexandre Peics
1949-12-01 SPORTING – Hamburgo Nacional do Jamor Borges Leal Alexandre Peics
1941-04-13 SPORTING – Benfica Lumiar Américo de Almeida Joseph Szabo János Biri
1941-04-27 SPORTING – FC Porto Lumiar António Palhinhas Joseph Szabo
1941-09-21 SPORTING – Belenenses Lumiar António Serrano Joseph Szabo
1941-10-05 Benfica – SPORTING Campo Grande Carlos Canuto Joseph Szabo
1943-09-12 SPORTING – Fósforos Stadium de Lisboa Abrantes Mendes Joseph Szabo
1943-12-01 SPORTING – Benfica Stadium de Lisboa Joseph Szabo
1948-12-08 SPORTING – AIK Nacional Cândido de Oliveira
1940-02-04 SPORTING – Belenenses Stadium de Lisboa Vieira da Costa (Porto) Joseph Szabo
1940-06-23 SPORTING – Académica Campo da Marinha Grande Joseph Szabo
1940-09-15 FC Porto – SPORTING Constituição Vale Ramos Joseph Szabo
1940-09-22 Atlético de Madrid – SPORTING Vallecas - Madrid Joseph Szabo
1940-09-29 SPORTING – FC Porto Estádio do Lumiar Joseph Szabo
1941-04-20 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio do Lumiar Alberto Cardoso Joseph Szabo
1941-09-28 SPORTING – FC Porto Salésias Américo de Almeida Joseph Szabo
1942-01-04 SPORTING – Académica Estádio do Lumiar José Marques Joseph Szabo
1942-09-20 Barreirense – SPORTING Joseph Szabo
1942-09-27 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Joseph Szabo
1942-10-05 SPORTING – Estoril Stadium de Lisboa Luís Garção Joseph Szabo
1942-12-23 Belenenses – SPORTING das Salésias Joseph Szabo
1944-09-03 Sintrense – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira Joseph Szabo
1944-09-10 Operário Vilafranquense – SPORTING Joseph Szabo
1944-03-27 Sp. Braga – SPORTING Jorge Vasconcelos Joseph Szabo
1944-05-15 Selecção das Caldas – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1944-05-13 Comercio Indústria – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1944-05-31 Misto da Cova da Piedade – SPORTING Campo do União Piedade Eduardo Augusto Joaquim Ferreira
1945-03-19 Vianense – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1945-05-06 Caneças – SPORTING Olímpio Cardoso Joaquim Ferreira
1945-05-13 Benfica – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1945-05-20 SPORTING – Vit. Setúbal Stadium de Lisboa Joaquim Ferreira
1945-09-23 Atlético – SPORTING Tapadinha Mário Sanchez Abrantes Mendes
1945-09-02 SPORTING – Estoril Estádio do Lumiar Ribeiro Sanches Abrantes Mendes
1946-05-27 Sporting Clube Figueirense – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1947-06-26 Sporting Clube de Lamego – SPORTING Robert Kelly
1947-08-31 Benfica – SPORTING Estância de Madeira Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-01-06 SPORTING – Benfica Estádio José Alvalade Carlos Canuto Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-03-25 SPORTING – Misto Estádio José Alvalade Carlos Canuto Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-03-XX Sp. Gouveia – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-05-05 Alcanenense – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira/Robert Kelly
1948-09-05 Atlético de Madrid – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1948-10-05 Belenenses – SPORTING Salésias Cândido de Oliveira
1948-12-26 Candidatos à Sel. Nacional – SPORTING Salésias Paulo Oliveira Cândido de Oliveira
1949-05-01 Marinhense – SPORTING José Maria Neves Cândido de Oliveira
1949-05-04 CUF – SPORTING Santa Bárbara Lopes dos Santos Cândido de Oliveira
1949-05-08 D. Corunha – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1949-05-22 SPORTING – Benfica Tapadinha Carlos Canuto Cândido de Oliveira
1949-06-19 SPORTING – Atlético Estádio José Alvalade Cândido de Oliveira
1949-07-16 Malmö – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1949-07-19 Norrköping – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1949-07-27 Sel. Gotemborg – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1949-09-11 SPORTING – Oriental Estádio José Alvalade José Serandezes Alexandre Peics
1949-09-01 Seixal – SPORTING Alexandre Peics
1946-05-13 Silves – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1944-05-14 Marinhense – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1944-05-21 Sp. Covilhã – SPORTING Rui Desterro Joaquim Ferreira
1949-06-10 Belenenses – SPORTING Cândido de Oliveira
1942-07-19 SPORTING – Belenenses Estádio do Lumiar Nicolau Rodrigues Joseph Szabo
1942-07-19 SPORTING – Unidos Estádio do Lumiar Francisco Garcia Joseph Szabo
1944-05-27 Ac. Viseu – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1944-05-24 Pedreirense e União Almada – SPORTING Joaquim Ferreira
1945-06-06 Misto de Almada – SPORTING Darwin Silva Joaquim Ferreira