|
|
(Há uma edição intermédia do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 231: |
Linha 231: |
| |01-09-2018||3ª Jornada||SPORTING – U. Almeirim||8 - 0||[[2018-09-01 SPORTING – U. Almeirim|Ficha]] | | |01-09-2018||3ª Jornada||SPORTING – U. Almeirim||8 - 0||[[2018-09-01 SPORTING – U. Almeirim|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-09-2018||4ª Jornada||O Elvas - SPORTING|| – ||[[2018-09-16 O Elvas - SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |16-09-2018||4ª Jornada||O Elvas - SPORTING||0 – 5||[[2018-09-16 O Elvas - SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |23-09-2018||5ª Jornada||SPORTING – Sintrense|| - ||[[2018-09-23 SPORTING – Sintrense|Ficha]] | | |23-09-2018||5ª Jornada||SPORTING – Sintrense|| - ||[[2018-09-23 SPORTING – Sintrense|Ficha]] |
Linha 251: |
Linha 251: |
| ====Classificação==== | | ====Classificação==== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | | 1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||3||3||0||0||19 - 0||9 | + | | 1º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||4||4||0||0||24 - 0||12 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 2º||Naval||2||2||0||0||7 - 0||6 | + | | 2º||U. Leiria||4||4||0||0||7 - 1||12 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 3º||Sacavenense||2||2||0||0||5 - 1||6 | + | | 3º||Naval||4||3||0||1||10 - 2||9 |
− | |-
| + | |
− | | 4º||U. Leiria||2||2||0||0||4 - 0||6
| + | |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
Linha 377: |
Linha 375: |
| |09-09-2018||3ª Jornada||SPORTING – Torreense||13 - 0||[[2018-09-09 SPORTING – Torreense|Ficha]] | | |09-09-2018||3ª Jornada||SPORTING – Torreense||13 - 0||[[2018-09-09 SPORTING – Torreense|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
− | |16-09-2018||4ª Jornada||Sacavenense – SPORTING|| – ||[[2018-09-16 Sacavenense - SPORTING|Ficha]] | + | |16-09-2018||4ª Jornada||Sacavenense – SPORTING||1 – 2||[[2018-09-16 Sacavenense - SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| |- | | |- |
| |23-09-2018||5ª Jornada||SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|| - ||[[2018-09-23 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] | | |23-09-2018||5ª Jornada||SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|| - ||[[2018-09-23 SPORTING – Ac. Santarém|Ficha]] |
Linha 396: |
Linha 394: |
| ====Classificação==== | | ====Classificação==== |
| {{Classificação}} | | {{Classificação}} |
− | | 1º||Belenenses||3||3||0||0||15 - 1||9 | + | | 1º||Benfica||4||4||0||0||16 - 2||12 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 2º||Benfica||3||3||0||0||12 - 1||9 | + | | 2º||Ac. Santarém||4||3||1||0||8 - 0||10 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 3º||Ac. Santarém||3||2||1||0||4 - 0||7 | + | | 2º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||4||3||0||1||21 - 4||9 |
| |- | | |- |
− | | 4º||[[Sporting Clube de Portugal|'''SPORTING''']]||3||2||0||1||19 - 3||6 | + | |4º||Belenenses||4||3||0||1||16 - 5||9 |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |