Natação - Parte II

NATAÇÃO

Masculino

Seniores - Torneio Zonal Sul

50 m livres: 4.º Eduardo Fernandes 24’’43

100 m livres: 1.º Tiago Costa 52’’00; 3.º Eduardo Fernandes 52’’84

200 m livres: 1.º Tiago Costa 1’52’’76

400 m livres: 1.º Tiago Costa 3’56’’03

800 m livres: 1.º Tiago Costa 8’03’’07

200 m costas: 1.º Francisco Santos 1’56’’08

100 m bruços: 1.º Francisco Quintas 59’’87

200 m bruços: 1.º Francisco Quintas 2’11’’17; 6.º Pedro Pinto 2’30’’45

50 m mariposa: 2.º Vicente Gomes 25’’51

100 m mariposa: 2.º Vicente Gomes 55’’93

200 m mariposa: 4.º Pedro Pinto 2’09’’98

100 m estilos: 1.º Eduardo Fernandes 1’00’’07

200 m estilos: 3.º Eduardo Fernandes 2’09’’36; 5.º Pedro Pinto 2’12’’13

Clubes: 1.º Sporting CP

Juniores - Torneio Zonal Sul

100 m costas: 8.º Afonso Pinto 1’01’’92; 11.º Afonso Frasquilho 1’03’’05

200 m costas: 14.º Afonso Frasquilho 2’20’’32; Afonso Pinto desqualificado

100 m bruços: 8.º António Carvalho 1’11’’23

200 m bruços: 15.º António Carvalho 2’39’’55

100 m mariposa: 6.º Afonso Pinto 1’01’’14

200 m mariposa: 8.º Afonso Pinto 2’19’’07

200 m estilos: 11.º António Carvalho 2’20’’01

Clubes: 9.º Sporting CP

Feminino

Seniores - Torneio Zonal Sul

50 m livres: 2.º Beatriz Viegas 27’’08; 3.º Mafalda Pinto 27’’51

100 m livres: 3.º Beatriz Viegas 57’’56; 4.º Mafalda Pinto 59’’68

200 m livres: 2.º Inês Henriques 2’04’’55; 4.º Mafalda Pinto 2’10’’09

400 m livres: 2.º Mafalda Pinto 4’36’’16

800 m livres: 1.º Inês Henriques 8’43’’32

50 m bruços: 1.º Madalena Cerdeira 34’’43

100 m bruços: 2.º Madalena Cerdeira 1’13’’57

200 m bruços: 1.º Madalena Cerdeira 2’37’’37

50 m mariposa: 4.º Beatriz Viegas 30’’10

100 m mariposa: 2.º Beatriz Viegas 1’05’’75

200 m mariposa: 1.º Inês Henriques 2’14’’30

400 m estilos: 1.º Inês Henriques 4’48’’41

Clubes: 1.º Sporting CP

Juniores - Torneio Zonal Sul

100 m livres: 5.º Carolina Gomes 1’02’’38

200 m livres: 2.º Maria Moura 2’12’’82

100 m costas: 6.º Érica Reis 1’08’’59

50 m bruços: 4.º Érica Reis 35’’27

100 m bruços: 2.º Carolina Henriques 1’21’’85

200 m bruços: 3.º Érica Reis 2’43’’28; 10.º Carolina Henriques 2’55’’00

100 m mariposa: 1.º Maria Moura 1’04’’48; 9.º Carolina Gomes 1’12’’35; 10.º Nicole França 1’12’’70

200 m mariposa: 1.º Maria Moura 2’22’’06; 7.º Alice Morgado 2’32’’17; 8.º Carolina Henriques 2’38’’25; 9.º Nicole França 2’48’’87

200 m estilos: 2.º Érica Reis 2’29’’48

400 m estilos: 3.º Alice Morgado 5’17’’94

Clubes: 9.º Sporting CP

1 Like