Forum Predictions League 10/11 - Semana 12

0 Membros e 1 Visitante estão a ver este tópico.

Sporting - Sp.Braga 2-0
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 1-2
Man.United - Liverpool 2-0
Levante - Valencia 0-3
Napoli - Juventus 1-1
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 0-1
Dundee - Motherwell 1-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 0-0
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 2-3
Aberystwyth - T.N.S.1-1
Sporting - Sp.Braga 3-1
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 0-1
Man.United - Liverpool 2-1
Levante - Valencia 1-0
Napoli - Juventus 0-1
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 0-2
Dundee - Motherwell 1-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 2-0
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 2-0
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 2-1   
Sporting - Sp.Braga 2-0
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 2-1
Man.United - Liverpool 2-0
Levante - Valencia 1-3
Napoli - Juventus 1-2
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 0-2
Dundee - Motherwell 1-0
Cartagines - Alajuelense 2-0
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 1-0
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 0-3
E VIVA O SPORTING, PORQUE O SPORTING SOMOS NÓS!

"I am always ready to learn although I do not always like being taught."- Winston Churchill
"Success is not final, failure is not fatal: it is the courage to continue that counts."- Winston Churchill
Sporting - Sp.Braga 2-1
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 1-1
Man.United - Liverpool 3-0
Levante - Valencia 1-2
Napoli - Juventus 1-0
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 1-3
Dundee - Motherwell 1-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 1-1
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 2-2
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 0-1   
SPORTING SEMPRE!
Sporting - Sp.Braga 3-1
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 2-1
Man.United - Liverpool 2-1
Levante - Valencia 1-0
Napoli - Juventus 1-2
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 2-1
Dundee - Motherwell 3-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 1-2
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 0-2
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 1-0
Sporting - Sp.Braga 2-1
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 1-1
Man.United - Liverpool 3-0
Levante - Valencia 1-2
Napoli - Juventus 2-1
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 0-1
Dundee - Motherwell 2-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 0-0
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 0-0
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 1-2
Sporting - Sp.Braga 2-0
Fátima - Sp.Covilhã 1-2
Man.United - Liverpool 3-1
Levante - Valencia 1-3
Napoli - Juventus 2-0
Kerkyra - Olympiakos 1-2
Dundee - Motherwell 2-1
Cartagines - Alajuelense 2-1
Bloem Celtic - Bidvest Wits 2-1
Aberystwyth - T.N.S. 2-1