Taça de Portugal 2017/2018

0 Membros e 1 Visitante estão a ver este tópico.


Link da competição: http://www.fpf.pt/pt/competicoes/futebol/masculino/taca-de-portugal-placard
1ª Eliminatória

Série A
Juventude Pedras Salgadas ACDR - CDC Montalegre
AD Esposende (distrital) - GD União Torcatense
Merelinense FC - CD Cerveira (distrital)
Águia FC (Vimioso) (distrital) - Desportivo Monção (distrital)
Prozis/Vilaverdense FC - GD Bragança
Atlético Arcos AD (distrital) - CCD Minas Argozelo
SC Maria da Fonte (distrital) - SC Mirandela

Série B
FC Pedras Rubras - AD Camacha
CD Trofense - Arões SC
GD Sendim (distrital) - AD Oliveirense
FC Felgueiras 1932 - AD Machico (distrital)
CSD Câmara Lobos - SC Freamunde
FC Vizela - Mondinense FC
AD Fafe - Amarante FC
AR São Martinho - SC Vila Real (distrital)

Série C
CD Cinfães - SC Salgueiros 08
GD Resende (distrital) - SC Lamego (distrital)
UD Sousense - União SC Paredes (distrital)
CF Canelas 2010 - CF União Lamas (distrital)
SC Coimbrões - SC Rio Tinto (distrital)
SC Régua (distrital) - Gondomar SC
SC Espinho - Aliança FC Gandra

Série D
UD Tocha (distrital) - SC Esmoriz (distrital)
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sabugal (distrital)
Anadia FC - RD Águeda
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - AD Fornos Algodres
GC Figueirense (distrital) - Mortágua FC
CR Ferreira de Aves - FC Cesarense
AD Nogueirense - GD Gafanha

Série E
CD Fátima - AD Mação (distrital)
AC Alcanenense - ARC Oleiros
Clube Condeixa (distrital) - SC Pombal (distrital)
Sertanense FC - AC Marinhense
CA Riachense (distrital) - Clube União Idanhense (distrital)
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Leiria Marrazes (distrital)
CD Alcains (distrital) - GD Águias Moradal
União Desportiva Leiria - GD Sourense

Série F
SC Lourinhanense (distrital) - Caldas SC
FC Mosteirense (distrital) - Eléctrico FC
SC União Torreense - GS Loures
SG Sacavenense - SU 1.º Dezembro
UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra
FC Crato (distrital) - SU Sintrense
Clube Atlético Pêro Pinheiro - GD Coruchense

Série G
CD Rabo Peixe (distrital) - SC Ideal
SC Praiense - FC Vale Formoso (Ponta Delgada) (distrital)
UD Alta Lisboa (distrital) - FC Flamengos (distrital)
Charneca Caparica FC (distrital) - Clube Operário Desportivo
Casa Pia AC - CD Pinhalnovense
Vitória FC (Horta) (distrital) - Amora FC (distrital)
CO Montijo - SC Lusitânia
GD Recreativo Canaviais (distrital) - SC Guadalupe

Série H
SC Farense - Estrela FC
FC Ferreiras (distrital) - Moura AC
Lusitano GC (distrital) - CF Vasco Gama (Beja)
CD Almodôvar (distrital) - Quarteirense Futebol SAD (distrital)
SC Olhanense - SR Almancilense
Louletano DC - FC Castrense
CF Os Armacenenses - Lusitano GC Moncarapachense
Clube Oriental Lisboa - Lusitano FC (VRSA)

http://www.fpf.pt/pt/News/Todas-as-not%C3%ADcias/Not%C3%ADcia/news/12980